Cantillon Goldackerl Gueuze: Difference between revisions

Bill (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bill (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
|-
|-
! Bottle date  
! Bottle date (yyyy)
(mm/dd/yyyy)
! Cork Date
! Bottle Size
! Bottle Size
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
|-
| 11/14/2008
| 2005
| 2008
| 750mL
| 750mL
| Notes
| Notes
| Need Photo
| Need Photo
|-
|-
 
| 2005
| 1.5L
| Notes
| Need Photo
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>