Cantillon Cuvée Des Champions: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 21: Line 21:
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
|August/September 2004
|N/A
|750mL
|Owner received bottle of first batch which was just finished being bottled while visiting the brewery September 2004
|N/A
|-
|-
|-
| 01/xx/2008
| 01/xx/2008