Cantillon Cuvée Des Champions: Difference between revisions
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |||
|August/September 2004 | |||
|N/A | |||
|750mL | |||
|Owner received bottle of first batch which was just finished being bottled while visiting the brewery September 2004 | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/xx/2008 | | 01/xx/2008 | ||