Cantillon Lou Pepe - Kriek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/10/2015||2015||2013||1.5L||Euro label, served on occasion but not for sale||N/A | |09/10/2015||2015||2013||1.5L||Euro label, served on occasion but not for sale||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|xx/xx/2016||Season 16/17||||2014||750mL||Euro label, available for on-site consumption only.||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||