Cantillon Lou Pepe - Kriek: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 199: Line 199:
|-
|-
|09/10/2015||2015||2013||1.5L||Euro label, served on occasion but not for sale||N/A
|09/10/2015||2015||2013||1.5L||Euro label, served on occasion but not for sale||N/A
|-
|xx/xx/2016||Season 16/17||||2014||750mL||Euro label, available for on-site consumption only.||N/A
|-
|-
|}
|}