Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/02/2015||2015||375 mL||U.S. label and Euro label with Mannekin Pis||NA | | 03/02/2015||2015||375 mL||U.S. label and Euro label with Mannekin Pis||NA | ||
|- | |||
| 06/03/2015||2015|| ||Bottling that was sent to the [[Brasserie_Cantillon#Underground_Cellar|Underground Cellar]] ||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/04/2015||2015||750 mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | | 06/04/2015||2015||750 mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | ||