Huisstekerij h.ertie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Photo link''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Photo link''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lambik Meets Orval||75cl||5.50%||||1/18/ | | Lambik Meets Orval||75cl||5.50%||||1/18/2010||1/17/2014||"Drie Fonteinen (brew date) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Orval (bottle date)"||"2/12/2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3/11/2009"|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lambik Peated Weizen||75 cl||5%||||1/3/2014|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Oude Geuze 3 Fonteinen Gouden Blend||"37.5cl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 75cl"||"6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 6%"||"Not Provided | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | Not Provided"||"4/27/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 4/28/2011"||"4/25/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 4/26/2016"||"Drie Fonteinen zeif gebrouwen (self brewed) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drie Fonteinen zeif gebrouwen (self brewed) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drie Fonteinen zeif gebrouwen (self brewed) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drie Fonteinen gebr. bij (brewed by) Boon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wort van (from) Boon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wort van (from) Girardin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | Wort van (from) Lindemans"||"2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010"""|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | Oude Geuze Bitter||"37.5cl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 75cl"||"6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 6%"||"32 bottles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 bottles"||"9/16/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 9/17/2012"||"9/16/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 9/17/2017"||"Cantillon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drie Fonteinen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Boon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | De Cam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Girardin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | Hanssens"||"Not Provided | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Not Provided | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Not Provided | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Not Provided | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Not Provided | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Not Provided"|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | De Geuzen van Oud Beersel||"37.5cl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 75cl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.5L"||"5.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 5.9%"||"Not Provided | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Not Provided"||"2/15/2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2/16/2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 2/17/2014"||"2/15/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stekersbier Calvados||75cl||5.50%||||1/11/ | | 2/16/2019 | ||
|- | |||
| 2/17/2019"||"Oud Beersel | |||
|- | |||
| De Troch | |||
|- | |||
| Lindemans | |||
|- | |||
| Cantillon | |||
|- | |||
| Girardin | |||
|- | |||
| Hanssens | |||
|- | |||
| Boon | |||
|- | |||
| De Cam | |||
|- | |||
| Timmermans"||"Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided"|| | |||
|- | |||
| Oude Lambik Bierstekers||37.5cl||5.50%||24 bottles||1/1/2010||1/1/2015||"Cantillon (same batch at early Tilquin test batches) | |||
|- | |||
| Drie Fonteinen | |||
|- | |||
| De Cam | |||
|- | |||
| Oud Beersel | |||
|- | |||
| Hanssens"|||| | |||
|- | |||
| Oude Lambik Doerik Klauwaerts||37.5cl||||16 bottles||||||"Cantillon | |||
|- | |||
| Drie Fonteinen | |||
|- | |||
| De Cam | |||
|- | |||
| De Troch | |||
|- | |||
| Boon | |||
|- | |||
| Girardin | |||
|- | |||
| Hanssens | |||
|- | |||
| Lindemans | |||
|- | |||
| Mort Subite | |||
|- | |||
| Oud Beersel"|||| | |||
|- | |||
| Oude Wintergeuze La Luna dh||"37.5cl | |||
|- | |||
| 75cl"||"6% | |||
|- | |||
| 6%"||||"9/16/2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 9/17/2012"||"9/16/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 9/17/2017"||"Drie Fonteinen | |||
|- | |||
| Boon | |||
|- | |||
| Cantillon | |||
|- | |||
| De Cam | |||
|- | |||
| Girardin | |||
|- | |||
| Lindemans | |||
|- | |||
| Oud Beersel"||"Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided | |||
|- | |||
| Not Provided"|| | |||
|- | |||
| Stekersbier Calvados||75cl||5.50%||||1/11/2009||1/11/2011||Not provided||||[http://i.imgur.com/hoiCmRK.png 1] [http://i.imgur.com/WyvBeLB.png 2] [http://i.imgur.com/8Wqtawy.png 3] | |||
|- | |||
| Trippel 2013||75cl||7%||||7/11/2013||7/11/2018||"Lindemans | |||
|- | |||
| Jay's Trippel | |||
|- | |||
| Belgium Trippel"||"28% | |||
|- | |||
| 28% | |||
|- | |||
| 44%"||[http://i.imgur.com/gvbW8Mf.png 1] [http://i.imgur.com/GYFsCnf.png 2] [http://i.imgur.com/01FT9rr.png 3] | |||
|- | |||
| Oude Geuze Kickbacks||37.5 cl||5.50%||||1/4/2013||1/4/2023||"Lindemans 2009-2012 | |||
|- | |||
| Girardin 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| Cantillon 10/09-3/10 | |||
|- | |||
| De Troch 08.03.2012 | |||
|- | |||
| Oud Beersel 14.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| Hanssens 8.12.10 | |||
|- | |||
| Boon 2/12 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Fonteinen 12/06 & 4/08 | |||
|- | |||
| De Cam 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| Mort Subite 2/06-2/09"|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[List of Experimental Lambic Breweries and Blenders |← Experimental Lambic Producers]] | [[List of Experimental Lambic Breweries and Blenders |← Experimental Lambic Producers]] | ||