Cantillon Riesling Blend: Difference between revisions

Bill (talk | contribs)
Bill (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
| 2014
| 02/24/2014
| 750ml
| Yellow Classic Gueuze label with "Lambic/Riesling" on bottom
| N/A
|-]
|-
|-
| 2014
| 2014
| 02/28/2014
| 02/28/2014
| 750ml
| 750ml
| Yellow Classic Gueuze label with Riesling note on bottom
| Yellow Classic Gueuze label with "Lambic/Mout de Riesling" on bottom
| N/A
| N/A
|-]
|-]