Cantillon Riesling Blend: Difference between revisions
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 | |||
| 02/24/2014 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| Yellow Classic Gueuze label with "Lambic/Riesling" on bottom | |||
| N/A | |||
|-] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
| 02/28/2014 | | 02/28/2014 | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| Yellow Classic Gueuze label with Riesling | | Yellow Classic Gueuze label with "Lambic/Mout de Riesling" on bottom | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|-] | |-] | ||