Oude Quetsche Tilquin à l'Ancienne (véritable d'Alsace): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| European bottling | | European bottling | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|750ml | |750ml | ||
|US Label, 12% Imports | |US Label, 12% Imports | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| US Label, 12% Imports | | US Label, 12% Imports | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|06/02/2024 | |||
|2012-2013 | |||
|375mL | |||
|European bottling | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||