Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Bottle log editing
Line 24: Line 24:
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
| N/A
| 1999
| 1996
| 750mL
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
|-
|-
|-
| N/A
| N/A
Line 36: Line 44:
| 1998
| 1998
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 51:
| N/A
| N/A
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 86: Line 94:
| N/A
| N/A
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 93: Line 101:
| N/A
| N/A
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 108:
| N/A
| N/A
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 115:
| N/A
| N/A
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 114: Line 122:
| N/A
| N/A
| 750mL
| 750mL
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding'
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-