Oude Gueuze Tilquin à L'Ancienne: Difference between revisions
→Description: formatting |
|||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA | | 12% Imports, USA | ||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 20/03/2024 | |||
| 2013-2014 | |||
| 750ml | |||
|12% Imports, USA, neck sticker reading "Open carefully. Contents under high pressure" | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||