Oude Gueuze Tilquin à L'Ancienne: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Description: formatting
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 192: Line 192:
| 375ml
| 375ml
| 12% Imports, USA
| 12% Imports, USA
| N/A
|-
| 20/03/2024
| 2013-2014
| 750ml
|12% Imports, USA, neck sticker reading "Open carefully. Contents under high pressure"
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-