Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/21/2013||2013||750mL||Belgian Flag label||N/A | | 12/21/2013||2013||750mL||Belgian Flag label||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 01/07/2014||2014||1500 mL||U.S.-style label, with guy leaning back, but does not say "Classic"||N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||