Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
m Adam moved page Cantillon Bruocsella Grand Cru to Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | | Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 08/05/2007 | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |||
|[[File:Label Cantillon Bruocsella2005.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/05/2007 | | 09/05/2007 | ||