Oude Gueuze Tilquin à L'Ancienne: Difference between revisions
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Best-by Date | ! Best-by Date | ||
(dd/mm/yyyy) | (dd/mm/yyyy) | ||
! | ! Neck Label | ||
! Bottle Size | ! Bottle Size | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/12/2020 | | 10/12/2020 | ||
| | | 2010-2011 | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| European bottling, Label says "1er Soutirage" (first racking) and is numbered | | European bottling, Label says "1er Soutirage" (first racking) and is numbered | ||
| row 1, cell 4 | | row 1, cell 4 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 11/12/2020 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| European bottling | |||
| row 2, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 22/01/2021 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1011" Cork | |||
| row 3, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|10/02/2021 | |||
|2010-2011 | |||
|375ml | |||
|12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1011" Cork | |||
| row 4, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 15/02/2021 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | |||
| row 5, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 18/02/2021 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | |||
| row 6, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 01/03/2021 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| | |||
| row 7, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 02/03/2021 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | |||
| row 8, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 05/03/2021 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| row 9, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 15/04/2021 | |||
| 2010-2011 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF C 2011" Cork | |||
| row 10, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 15/12/2021 | |||
| 2011-2012 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| row 11, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 03/01/2022 | |||
| 2011-2012 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| European bottling | |||
| row 12, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 18/01/2022 | |||
| 2011-2012 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1112" Cork | |||
| row 12, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 31/01/2022 | |||
| 2011-2012 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1112" Cork | |||
| row 13, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 09/02/2022 | |||
| 2011-2012 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| row 14, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 31/02/2022 | |||
| 2011-2012 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| row 15, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 26/03/2022 | |||
| 2011-2012 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| row 15, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 02/12/2023 | |||
| 2012-2013 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| row 16, cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 22/03/2023 | |||
| 2012-2013 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| European bottling | |||
| row 17, cell 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||