Cantillon Nath: Difference between revisions

 
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
|02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|02/17/2025||Season 24/25||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|-
|}
|}