Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Line 354: Line 354:
|01/28/2020||Season 19/20||Saison 2016-2017||1.5 L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|01/28/2020||Season 19/20||Saison 2016-2017||1.5 L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|-
|-
|12/03/2021||2021|| ||750 mL||
|12/03/2021||2021||Saison 2017-2018||750 mL||
|-
|-
|08/09/2022||2022||   ||750 mL||
|08/09/2022||2022||Saison 2018-2019||750 mL||
|-
|-
|04/08/2025||Season 24/25||   ||750 mL||
|01/12/2023||
|-
|04/12/2023||
|-
|08/31/2023||
|-
|12/05/2023||
|-
|04/08/2025||Season 24/25||Saison 2021-2022||750 mL||
|-
|-
|}
|}