Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|01/28/2020||Season 19/20||Saison 2016-2017||1.5 L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | |01/28/2020||Season 19/20||Saison 2016-2017||1.5 L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/03/2021||2021|| | |12/03/2021||2021||Saison 2017-2018||750 mL|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08/09/2022||2022|| | |08/09/2022||2022||Saison 2018-2019||750 mL|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/08/2025||Season 24/25|| | |01/12/2023|| | ||
|- | |||
|04/12/2023|| | |||
|- | |||
|08/31/2023|| | |||
|- | |||
|12/05/2023|| | |||
|- | |||
|04/08/2025||Season 24/25||Saison 2021-2022||750 mL|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||