Cantillon Tyrnilambic Baie D’Argousier Lambic: Difference between revisions

 
Line 13: Line 13:
==Bottle Log==
==Bottle Log==
<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center; "
|+ Bottle Log
|-
|-
! Bottle date  
! Bottle date  
(mm/dd/yyyy)
(mm/dd/yyyy)
Line 25: Line 28:
|xx/xx/2009||2009||375 mL||Batch 2
|xx/xx/2009||2009||375 mL||Batch 2
|-
|-
|01/08/2017||Season 17/18||375 mL||Batch 3
|01/08/2018||Season 17/18||375 mL & 750 mL||Batch 3
|-
|01/08/2018||Season 17/18||750 mL||Batch 3
|-
|-
|05/10/2021||Season 20/21||375 mL & 750 mL||Batch 4
|05/10/2021||Season 20/21||375 mL & 750 mL||Batch 4