Bofkont Honeymoon: Difference between revisions

Gaël (talk | contribs)
Gaël (talk | contribs)
Line 13: Line 13:
! Bottle Size
! Bottle Size
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
|-
| 08/xx/2020||2020||750 mL & 1.5 L||Simple white label with the older Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2020 in front. Sticker in the back with extra info.
|-
|-
| 08/20/2022||2022||750 mL||Simple white label with the latest Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2022 in fromt, as well as side art and extra info on the back.
| 08/20/2022||2022||750 mL||Simple white label with the latest Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2022 in fromt, as well as side art and extra info on the back.