Cantillon Blåbær Lambik: Difference between revisions

Line 48: Line 48:
| Batch 12||16/17||3 L||First labels that say Himmeriget instead of ølbutikken. One sold to the first in line at release day. Another sold as a fundraiser for winemakers suffering from the bad grape harvest. ||N/A
| Batch 12||16/17||3 L||First labels that say Himmeriget instead of ølbutikken. One sold to the first in line at release day. Another sold as a fundraiser for winemakers suffering from the bad grape harvest. ||N/A
|-
|-
| Batch 13||17/18||375ml|| ||N/A
| Batch 13||17/18||375 & 750mL|| ||N/A
|-
|-
| Batch 13||17/18||750ml|| ||N/A
| Batch 14||18/19||375 & 750mL|| Blend contains 10% raspberries ||N/A
|-
|-
| Batch 14||18/19||375ml|| Blend contains 10% raspberries ||N/A
| Batch 15||2020||375 &750ml|| ||N/A
|-
| Batch 14||18/19||750ml||Blend contains 10% raspberries||N/A
|-
| Batch 15||2020||375ml|| ||N/A
|-
|-
| Batch 16||2021||375ml||teal hue label||N/A
| Batch 16||2021||375ml||teal hue label||N/A