Cantillon Lou Pepe - Framboise: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 22: Line 22:
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
| N/A
| N/A
| 2004
| 750mL
| Black foil over cap, oval label has vintage year and description
| N/A
|-
|-
|-
| N/A
| N/A