Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/23/2020||Season 20/21||750mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | | 09/23/2020||Season 20/21||750mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 09/28/2020||Season 20/21||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 28 Sept 2020.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||