Cantillon Vigneronne: Difference between revisions
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|09/08/2017||Season 17/18||750mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon_September_8_2017_Vigneronne.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |09/08/2017||Season 17/18||750mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon_September_8_2017_Vigneronne.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/22/2017||Season 17/18||750mL || ||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Oct 2017.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |10/22/2017||Season 17/18||750mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Oct 2017.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/22/2017||Season 17/18||750mL||Shelton Brothers rear label from early 2000's, but 2017 date stamp||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Oct 2017 US.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |10/22/2017||Season 17/18||750mL||Shelton Brothers rear label from early 2000's, but 2017 date stamp||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Oct 2017 US.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/22/2017||Season 18/19|| | |11/22/2017||Season 18/19||750mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Nov 2017.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/12/2018||Season 18/19||750mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 12 Oct 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |10/12/2018||Season 18/19||750mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 12 Oct 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/15/2018||Season 18/19|| | |10/15/2018||Season 18/19||750mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 15 Oct 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/10/2019||Season 19/20|| | |10/10/2019||Season 19/20||750mL||New (European) label, first batch with Viognier grapes||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 10-10-2019.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/17/2019||Season 19/20|| | |10/17/2019||Season 19/20||750mL||New label / first batch with Viognier grapes||[[File:Cantillon Vig 17 Oct 2019.JPG|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|10/12/2020||Season 20/21||750mL||New label / Viognier grapes||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||