Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/15/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis. This blend contains 50% 4-year old lambic coming from a 2000L foeder||N/A | |04/15/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis. This blend contains 50% 4-year old lambic coming from a 2000L foeder||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|07/02/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 2 Jul 2020.png|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|08/27/2020||Season 19/20||375ml||Euro label with Manneikin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 27 Aug 2020.png|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||