Cantillon Drogone Lambic: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|04/03/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Labeled as Drogone Lambic, served in Italy, Cantina Giardino numbered stamp||[[File:Cantillon Drogone 3 Apr 2019.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|04/03/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Labeled as Drogone Lambic, served in Italy, Cantina Giardino numbered stamp||[[File:Cantillon Drogone 3 Apr 2019.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|01/22/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Limited quantity sold to go||[[File:Cantillon Drogone 22 Jan 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
|04/23/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Approximately 5,000 bottles ||[[File:Cantillon Drogone 23 Apr 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|04/23/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Approximately 5,000 bottles ||[[File:Cantillon Drogone 23 Apr 2020.jpg|frameless|50px]]