Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | | Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 08/28/2010 | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/27/2011 | | 01/27/2011 | ||