Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/29/2017||Season 17/18||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 29 Nov 2017 375.jpg|frameless|30px]] | | 11/29/2017||Season 17/18||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 29 Nov 2017 375.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
| 01/08/2018||Season 17/18||750ml||U.S. label with guy leaning back||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 08 Jan 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02/13/2018||Season 17/18||750mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | |02/13/2018||Season 17/18||750mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | ||