Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 286: Line 286:
|Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
|Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|01/23/2015||2015||2011||750ml||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Lambic from Season 2011||[[File:Cantillon GCB 23 Jan 2015 s2011.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
|01/23/2015
|01/23/2015