Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|01/23/2015||2015||2011||750ml||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Lambic from Season 2011||[[File:Cantillon GCB 23 Jan 2015 s2011.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01/23/2015 | |01/23/2015 | ||