Cantillon Vin Santo: Difference between revisions
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|xx/xx/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Second batch, 540 bottles. Served in Italy, few for sale to go. | |xx/xx/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Second batch, 540 bottles. Served in Italy, few for sale to go. | ||
|- | |||
|xx/xx/2020|Season 19/20||750ml||Third batch, served on-site and at Pasta Madre. New label designed by Ammoamo | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||