Oude Quetsche Tilquin à l'Ancienne (véritable d'Alsace): Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
! Bottle Size
! Bottle Size
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
! Photo
|-
|-
|24/01/2023||2012-2013||750ml||US Label, 12% Imports, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace  
|24/01/2023||2012-2013||750ml||US Label, 12% Imports, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace||
|-
|-
|29/01/2023||2012-2013||375ml||US Label, 12% Imports, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace  
|29/01/2023||2012-2013||375ml||US Label, 12% Imports, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace ||
|-
|-
|06/02/2024||2013-2014||375ml||US Label, 12% Imports, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace  
|06/02/2024||2013-2014||375ml||US Label, 12% Imports, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace ||
|-
|-
|06/02/2024||2013-2014||375ml||European bottling, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace
|06/02/2024||2013-2014||375ml||European bottling, Fresh Quetsches véritables d'Alsace||
|-
|-
|12/02/2024||2013-2014||750ml||12% Imports, USA, Frozen Quetsches véritables d'Alsace
|12/02/2024||2013-2014||750ml||12% Imports, USA, Frozen Quetsches véritables d'Alsace||
|-
|-
|12/02/2024||2013-2014||750ml||European bottling, Frozen Quetsches véritables d'Alsace
|12/02/2024||2013-2014||750ml||European bottling, Frozen Quetsches véritables d'Alsace||
|-
|-
|11/06/2024||2013-2014||750ml||12% Imports Label
|11/06/2024||2013-2014||750ml||12% Imports Label||
|-
|-
|17/06/2024||2013-2014||375ml||12% Imports Label  
|17/06/2024||2013-2014||375ml||12% Imports Label ||
|-
|-
|03/02/2025||2014-2015||375ml||European bottling, Quetsches véritables d'Alsace
|03/02/2025||2014-2015||375ml||European bottling, Quetsches véritables d'Alsace||
|-
|-
|12/02/2025||2014-2015||750ml||European bottling, Quetsches véritables d'Alsace  
|12/02/2025||2014-2015||750ml||European bottling, Quetsches véritables d'Alsace ||
|-
|19/01/2026||2015-2016||375ml||European bottling, Quetsches véritables d'Alsace||
|-
|18/01/2028||2017-2018||750ml||12% Imports Label||[[File:Tilquin Quetsche 18 Jan 2018.jpg|frameless|35px]]
|-
|21/01/2029||2018-2019||750ml||12% Imports Label||[[File:Tilquin Quetsche 31 Jan 2019.jpg|frameless|35px]]
|-
|-
|19/01/2026||2015-2016||375ml||European bottling, Quetsches véritables d'Alsace
|}
|}
</center>
</center>