Oude Pinot Noir Tilquin à l'Ancienne: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 21: Line 21:
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
|-
|09/11/2025||2015-2016||750ml||Blend for Moeder Lambic Original 10th Anniversary celebration with grapes from Domaine Valentin Zusslin||N/A
|09/11/2025||2015-2016||750ml||Blend for Moeder Lambic Original 10th Anniversary celebration with grapes from Domaine Valentin Zusslin||
|-
|-
| 12/21/2026||2016-2017||750ml||Blend 2. With grapes from Burger Albert & Doris (Steiseltz, Alsace region, France) ||[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 21 Dec 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]]
| 12/21/2026||2016-2017||750ml||Blend 2. With grapes from Burger Albert & Doris (Steiseltz, Alsace region, France) ||[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 21 Dec 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
|09/01/2028||2017-2018||750ml|| ||[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 9 Jan 2028.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|09/01/2028||2017-2018||750ml|| ||[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 9 Jan 2028.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|11/12/2028||2018-2019||750ml|| ||-
|-
|10/01/2019||2018-2019||750ml|| ||-
|-
|-
|}
|}