Cantillon Magic Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|xx/xx/2018||Season 17-18||3L||Two bottles auctioned at Magic Land Theater event, June 2018 | |xx/xx/2018||Season 17-18||3L||Two bottles auctioned at Magic Land Theater event, June 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01/16/2019||Season 18-19||750ml||Served in tasting room and various events, not for sale for takeaway. | ||
|- | |||
|06/17/2019||Season 18-19||750ml||Served in tasting room and various events, not for sale for takeaway. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||