Cantillon Magic Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|xx/xx/2018||Season 17-18||3L||Two bottles auctioned at Magic Land Theater event, June 2018 | |xx/xx/2018||Season 17-18||3L||Two bottles auctioned at Magic Land Theater event, June 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|xx/xx/2019||Season 18-19||750ml||Served in tasting room and various events, not for sale | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||