Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/01/2019||Season 18/19||Saison 2015-2016||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place.||N/A | |03/01/2019||Season 18/19||Saison 2015-2016||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place.||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|03/11/2019||Season 18/19||Saison 2015-2016||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||