Oude Gueuze Tilquin à L'Ancienne: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 273: Line 273:
|-
|-
|22/03/2027||2016-2017||750ml||European bottling -- "DIAM E 1617" cork||[[File:Tilquin_Oude_Gueuze_22_Mar_2017.jpg|frameless|25px]]
|22/03/2027||2016-2017||750ml||European bottling -- "DIAM E 1617" cork||[[File:Tilquin_Oude_Gueuze_22_Mar_2017.jpg|frameless|25px]]
|-
|12/19/2017||2017-2018||750ml||12% Imports, USA||N/A
|-
|-
|}
|}