Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|03/23/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Quebec import||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 23 March 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |03/23/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Quebec import||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 23 March 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/01/2019||Season 18/19||Saison 2015-2016||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place.||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||