Oude Groseille Rouge Tilquin à l'Ancienne: Difference between revisions
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21/02/2028||37,5,cl||US label, 12% Imports||- | ||
|- | |||
|14/03/2028||75cl||US label, 12% imports||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21/02/2028||37,5,cl||US label, 12% Imports||- | ||
|- | |||
|14/03/2028||75cl||US label, 12% imports||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||