3 Fonteinen Cuvée Armand & Gaston: Difference between revisions
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01/24/2018||750mL||19th blend of the 2017-2018 season. This particular Cuvée Armand & Gaston has been blended with lambics from 6 different barrels originating from 11 different brews. 6.1%||- | |01/24/2018||750mL||19th blend of the 2017-2018 season. This particular Cuvée Armand & Gaston has been blended with lambics from 6 different barrels originating from 11 different brews. 6.1%||- | ||
|- | |||
|01/31/2018||750mL||22nd blend of the 2017-2018 season. This particular Cuvée Armand & Gaston has been blended with lambics from 9 different barrels originating from 12 different brews. 6.2%||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02/07/2018||375ml||23rd blend of the 2017-2018 season. 6.4% ABV.||- | |02/07/2018||375ml||23rd blend of the 2017-2018 season. 6.4% ABV.||- | ||