Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | | Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 11/25/2013 | |||
| 2013 | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/11/2014 | | 03/11/2014 | ||