Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/06/2017||Season 17/18||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 06 Sept 2017 375.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |09/06/2017||Season 17/18||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 06 Sept 2017 375.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|10/03/2017||Season 17/18|750mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis, Quebec import||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 3 Oct 2017.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||