Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02/14/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018.jpeg|frameless|30px]] | |02/14/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018.jpeg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
||02/14/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018 American.jpg | |||
|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||