Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 319: Line 319:
|-
|-
|02/14/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018.jpeg|frameless|30px]]
|02/14/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018.jpeg|frameless|30px]]
|-
||02/14/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018 American.jpg
|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}