Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |||
|N/A||1992||1989||375mL||Imported in 1992 was sold for 900 yen in 2000 in Nagoya.||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 1989 Japanese Import.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|N/A||2002||1999||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, from Akkurat||N/A | |N/A||2002||1999||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, from Akkurat||N/A | ||
|- | |||
||N/A||2002||1999||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Japanese import||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 1999 Japanese Import.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||