Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
|-
|N/A||1998||N/A||750mL|| ||N/A
||N/A||2000||1998|750mL||Japanese Import||[[File:Cantillon LPG 1998 Japanese.jpg]]
|-
|N/A||2000||1998|750mL|| ||N/A
|-
|-
|N/A||2002||1999||750mL||Bottleworks cellar, Seattle||[[File:Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze 1999.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|N/A||2002||1999||750mL||Bottleworks cellar, Seattle||[[File:Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze 1999.jpg|frameless|50px]]