3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
| 06/14/2017|| || Blend #33 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 6,5 months. 5.70% ABV||-
| 06/14/2017|| || Blend #33 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 6,5 months. 5.70% ABV||-
|-
|12/15/2017||375ml|| Blend #8 of the 2017-2018 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 5 months. 5.6% ABV
|-
|-
|}
|}