Oude Quetsche Tilquin à l'Ancienne (Prunes de Namur): Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Dave (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
! Bottle Size
! Bottle Size
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
!Photo
|-
|-
|23/02/2022||2011-2012||750ml||European bottling, fresh prunes de Namur
|23/02/2022||2011-2012||750ml||European bottling, fresh prunes de Namur||-
|-
|-
|27/01/2025||2014-2015||375ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label
|27/01/2025||2014-2015||375ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label||-
|-
|-
|09/02/2025||2014-2015||750ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label
|09/02/2025||2014-2015||750ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label||-
|-
|11/01/2026||2015-2016||375ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label||[[File:Tilquin_Quetsch_PdN_11Jan2016.jpg|30px|frameless]]
|}</center>
|}</center>