3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 68: Line 68:
| 11/02/2015||750ml||Paper label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek Nov 2 2016 Paper Label.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 11/02/2015||750ml||Paper label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek Nov 2 2016 Paper Label.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 11/02/2016||750ml||4th blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||-
| 11/02/2016||750ml||Blend #4 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle||-
|-
|-
| 11/03/2016||750ml||5th blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||-
| 11/03/2016||750ml||Blend #5 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle||-
|-
| 04/20/2017||375ml||Blend #31 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle||-
|-
| 06/14/2017|| || Blend #33 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 6,5 months. 5.70% ABV||-
|-
|-
| 04/20/2017||375ml||Screen print bottle, 31st blend of the 2016-2017 season||-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>