3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| 11/02/2015||750ml||Paper label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek Nov 2 2016 Paper Label.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 11/02/2015||750ml||Paper label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek Nov 2 2016 Paper Label.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/02/2016||750ml|| | | 11/02/2016||750ml||Blend #4 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/03/2016||750ml|| | | 11/03/2016||750ml||Blend #5 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle||- | ||
|- | |||
| 04/20/2017||375ml||Blend #31 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle||- | |||
|- | |||
| 06/14/2017|| || Blend #33 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 6,5 months. 5.70% ABV||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||