Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Bill (talk | contribs)
Line 29: Line 29:
| Black/White Euro Label
| Black/White Euro Label
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| N/A
| N/A
| 2001
| 2001
Line 36: Line 36:
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| N/A
| N/A
| 2004
| 2004
Line 43: Line 43:
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| N/A
| N/A
| 2005
| 2005
Line 50: Line 50:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 08/22/2006
| 08/22/2006
| 2006
| 2006
Line 57: Line 57:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
|01/07/2007
|01/07/2007
| 2007
| 2007
Line 64: Line 64:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 09/05/2007
| 09/05/2007
| 2007
| 2007
Line 71: Line 71:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 09/05/2007
| 09/05/2007
| 2007
| 2007
Line 78: Line 78:
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 10/17/2008
| 10/17/2008
| 2008
| 2008
Line 85: Line 85:
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 03/30/2009
| 03/30/2009
| 2009
| 2009
Line 92: Line 92:
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 08/28/2009
| 08/28/2009
| 2009
| 2009
Line 99: Line 99:
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 11/16/2009
| 11/16/2009
| 2009
| 2009
Line 106: Line 106:
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| U.S. label with Pieter Brueghel painting of people celebrating
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 11/16/2009
| 11/16/2009
| 2009
| 2009
Line 113: Line 113:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 11/16/2009
| 11/16/2009
| 2009
| 2009
Line 120: Line 120:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, cork/year same
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, cork/year same
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 11/16/2009
| 11/16/2009
| 2010
| 2010
Line 127: Line 127:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, bottled on year and cork year are different
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, bottled on year and cork year are different
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 04/30/2010
| 04/30/2010
| 2010
| 2010
Line 134: Line 134:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 08/26/2010
| 08/26/2010
| 2010
| 2010
Line 141: Line 141:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 01/27/2011
| 01/27/2011
| 2011
| 2011
Line 148: Line 148:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 10/20/2011
| 10/20/2011
| 2011
| 2011
Line 155: Line 155:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 10/20/2012
| 10/20/2012
| 2012
| 2012
Line 162: Line 162:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 10/12/2012
| 10/12/2012
| 2012
| 2012
Line 169: Line 169:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 09/07/2012
| 09/07/2012
| 2012
| 2012
Line 176: Line 176:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 03/04/2013
| 03/04/2013
| 2013
| 2013
Line 183: Line 183:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 03/05/2013
| 03/05/2013
| 2013
| 2013
Line 190: Line 190:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 09/04/2013
| 09/04/2013
| 2013
| 2013
Line 197: Line 197:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A
-
|-
| 03/11/2014
| 03/11/2014
| 2013
| 2013