3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/19/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen 750 OG April 19 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 04/19/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen 750 OG April 19 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
| 04/27/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze 27 April 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/25/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 8th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| - | | 11/25/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 8th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| - | ||