Cantillon Groseille à Maquereau: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| | | 2003 | ||
| | | 375mL | ||
| | | Brewed for One Pint Pub, Helsinki. "groseille à maquereau" is the French word for gooseberry | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 375mL | |||
| Brewed for One Pint Pub, Helsinki. "groseille à maquereau" is the French word for gooseberry | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 02:30, 7 June 2014

Description
Fill me in
History / Other Notes
Fill me in
Unsubstantiated Stories
Fill me in
Bottle Log
| Bottle date
(mm/dd/yyyy) |
Cork Date | Bottle Size | Label / Notes | Image Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | 2003 | 375mL | Brewed for One Pint Pub, Helsinki. "groseille à maquereau" is the French word for gooseberry | N/A |
| N/A | 2005 | 375mL | Brewed for One Pint Pub, Helsinki. "groseille à maquereau" is the French word for gooseberry | N/A |
References
Photos
More pics