Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions

Bill (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 164: Line 164:
|-
|-
| 11/28/2013||2013||375 mL||U.S. label with guy leaning back||N/A
| 11/28/2013||2013||375 mL||U.S. label with guy leaning back||N/A
|-
| 12/21/2013||2013||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A
|-
|-
| 12/21/2013||2013||750 mL||Belgian Flag label||N/A
| 12/21/2013||2013||750 mL||Belgian Flag label||N/A