Cantillon Lambic d'Aunis: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| Lambic brewed 12/6/2007 | | Lambic brewed 12/6/2007 | ||
|- | |||
| 12/23/2010||2010||750mL||Bottled as Zwanze 2011 as well as with the yellow label (in 2017) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/31/2014 | | 10/31/2014 | ||