Cantillon Spuyten Duyvil: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| | | 2005 | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| | | 168 bottles. blended lambic laid down on New Jersey Cranberries brewed specifically for Spuyten Duyvil. | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 375mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||