3 Fonteinen Cuvée Armand & Gaston: Difference between revisions
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/07/2017|||1.5L||22nd blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |03/07/2017|||1.5L||22nd blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | ||
|- | |||
|03/08/2017||1.5L||23rd blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||